Current Location:HOME >> Products >>  GPON >>  GPON fiber network server

Product Name:GPON-ONT-4 RJ45 + 8PON

Specification Model:ZP-GP1504

☆ 1 meet the FSAN G.984.2 standard GPON interface
☆ Down speed: 2.488Gbps; Uplink rate: 1.244Gbps
☆ SC / PC single-mode single fiber
☆ support 28dB link (FSAN Class B +) 30 km range access, 1: 128 spectral
☆ user port (LAN port) 4 10/100 / 1000M adaptive Ethernet port
☆ full duplex / half duplex RJ45 electrical port, support cross-direct adaptation

  • Links:
  • gpon and epon fiber optic equipment
  • RS232 to RS485 converter
  • NBiot module
  • Industrial Ethernet Switch
  • 5G router gateway
  • Minipcie serial card
  • Serial Server
  • Serial wifi module
  • ICP license: ZXTC Technology Co., LTD. ICP:14025924-1

    .